"Myr o Skog"
Signerad: BJonson
Daterad: 1979
Mått på duk: 67 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 78 x 49 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on Canvas
"Swamp and Forest"
Signed: BJonson
Dated: 1979
Dimensions of canvas: 67 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 78 x 49 cm
Condition report: No remarks
100 SEK | 2023-03-27 15:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |