Lars Tunebo född 1962
"At the catwalk"
Signerad med blyerts: Lars
Numrerad: 75/75
Mått på papper: 87 x 57 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Lars Tunebo Color serigraph
Lars Tunebo born 1962
"At the catwalk"
Signed in pencil: Lars
Numbered: 75/75
Dimensions of paper: 87 x 57 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: No remarks
750 SEK | 2023-04-14 12:26 |
700 SEK | 2023-04-17 22:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |