Signerad: Fabian Lundqvist
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 63 x 52,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Fabian Lundqvist 1913-1989 Oil on Canvas
Signed: Fabian Lundqvist
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions with frame: 63 x 52.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
2 800 SEK | 2023-04-22 22:15 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-03-28 13:40 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-04-17 21:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |