"Grythylla"
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1982
Medföljer utställningskatalog.
Mått på duk: 50 x 36 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 53 x 39 cm
Sven-Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
"Pot rack"
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1982
Includes exhibition catalogue.
Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 36 cm
Dimensions including frame: 53 x 39 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 200 SEK | 2023-04-17 09:59 |
3 000 SEK | 2023-04-19 21:06 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-04-19 09:31 |
400 SEK | 2023-04-18 18:01 |
150 SEK | 2023-04-18 10:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |