Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Anna Billing
Mått bildyta: 33 x 18 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 58 x 43 cm
Anna Billing 1849-1927 Watercolor on paper
Landscape motifs.
Signed: Anna Billing
Image area dimensions: 33 x 18 cm
Dimensions including frame: 58 x 43 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 300 SEK | 2023-04-20 10:07 |
1 200 SEK | 2023-04-27 11:45 |
700 SEK | 2023-04-22 19:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |