Flygande änder.
Signerad: Kurt Valinder
Mått på duk: 75 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 94 x 69 cm
Knut Valinder 1909-1987 Oil on canvas
Flying ducks.
Signed: Kurt Valinder
Size of canvas: 75 x 50 cm
Size with frame: 94 x 69 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
850 SEK | 2023-04-27 14:39 |
800 SEK | 2023-04-25 15:48 |
750 SEK | 2023-04-14 10:11 |
300 SEK | 2023-04-19 14:04 |
200 SEK | 2023-04-19 08:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |