Konstnär född 1944
"Damer på promenad"
Signerad: Ingrid Maria Jacobsson
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 65 x 54 cm
Ingrid Maria Jacobsson Oil on Canvas
Artist born in 1944
"Ladies on a walk"
Signed: Ingrid Maria Jacobsson
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2023-03-14 11:55 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-03-30 15:02 |
950 SEK | 2023-03-29 22:01 |
700 SEK | 2023-03-24 18:58 |
400 SEK | 2023-03-21 08:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |