Landskap
Otydligt signerad
Okänd / Oidentifierad konstnär
Mått på bildyta: 30 x 23 cm
Mått med ram: 39 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Mixed media on paper
Landscape
Unclearly signed
Unknown / Unidentified artist
Dimensions of image area: 30 x 23 cm
Dimensions with frame: 39 x 32 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2023-03-08 12:22 |
100 SEK | Startpris |