Kustlandskap
Signerad: S Winnerskog
Mått på pannå: 27 x 22 cm
Mått med ram: 29 x 23 cm
Stig Winnerskog Oil on Panel
Coastal landscape
Signed: S Winnerskog
Dimensions of panel: 27 x 22 cm
Dimensions with frame: 29 x 23 cm
Condition report: No remarks
500 SEK | 2023-03-20 19:23 |
450 SEK | 2023-03-13 11:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |