"Toilette"
Signerad: Sam Uhrdin
Mått på duk: 80 x 65 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 98 x 82 cm
Sam Uhrdin 1886-1964 Oil on canvas
"Toilette"
Signed: Sam Uhrdin
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 65 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 98 x 82 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
2 800 SEK | 2023-03-30 15:15 |
2 600 SEK | 2023-03-30 13:57 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-03-17 09:49 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-03-30 12:58 |
800 SEK | 2023-03-24 23:49 |
150 SEK | 2023-03-21 14:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |