"Grythylla"
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1982
Medföljer utställningskatalog.
Mått på duk: 50 x 36 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 53 x 39 cm
Sven-Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
"Pot rack"
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1982
Includes exhibition catalogue.
Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 36 cm
Dimensions including frame: 53 x 39 cm
Condition report: No remarks
5 400 SEK | 2023-03-06 16:05 |
5 200 SEK | 2023-03-30 15:09 |
3 200 SEK | 2023-03-20 21:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |