"Vinterintrång"
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad: 1979
Mått på duk: 52 x 40 cm
Mått med ram: 55 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Winter Invasion"
Signed: S.Fager
Dated: 1979
Dimensions of canvas: 52 x 40 cm
Dimensions with frame: 55 x 43 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
3 000 SEK | 2023-03-21 13:56 |
2 800 SEK | 2023-03-15 13:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |