Stilleben med blåbär
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1984
Mått på duk: 47 x 37 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 56 x 46 cm
Sven-Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Still life with blueberries
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1984
Dimensions of canvas: 47 x 37 cm
Dimensions including frame: 56 x 46 cm
Condition report: No remarks
11 500 SEK | 2023-03-30 14:57 |
11 000 SEK | 2023-03-30 12:22 |
10 000 SEK | 2023-03-25 13:45 |
8 800 SEK | 2023-03-20 17:19 |
8 200 SEK | 2023-03-20 20:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |