Vinterlandskap med Åreskutan
Signerad: C Brandt
Daterad: 1924
Mått på duk: 122 x 90 cm
Mått på ram: 135 x 102 cm
Carl Brandt 1871-1930 Oil on canvas
Winter landscape with Åreskutan
Signed: C Brandt
Dated: 1924
Dimensions of canvas: 122 x 90 cm
Dimensions with frame: 135 x 102 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
9 200 SEK | 2023-03-02 12:03 |
9 000 SEK | 2023-02-28 07:40 |
5 800 SEK | 2023-02-15 15:46 |
1 200 SEK | 2023-02-21 12:20 |
150 SEK | 2023-02-20 21:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |