"Vit sol"
Signerad: A.Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 81 x 64 cm
Mått med ram: 83 x 66 cm
Allan Lindqvist 1923-2013 Oil on Canvas
"White sun"
Signed: A. Lindqvist
Dimensions on canvas: 81 x 64 cm
Dimensions with frame: 83 x 66 cm
Condition Report: No remarks
800 SEK | 2023-03-02 15:29 |
750 SEK | 2023-02-07 13:27 |
250 SEK | 2023-02-21 15:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |