Havskust.
Signerad: Carl Lindin
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå
Mått på pannå: 25 x 20 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 30,5 x 24,5 cm
Carl Olof Erik Lindin 1869-1942 Oil on canvas
Sea coast.
Signed: Carl Lindin
Oil on canvas mounted on panel
Dimensions of panel: 25 x 20 cm
Dimensions including frame: 30.5 x 24.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 700 SEK | 2023-03-02 15:22 |
1 600 SEK | 2023-02-21 12:33 |
1 500 SEK | 2023-02-20 19:25 |
1 100 SEK | 2023-02-10 12:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |