Abstrakt motiv
Signerad: Mats E
Daterad: 1986
Mått på bildyta: 99 x 69 cm
Mått med ram: 102 x 72 cm
Mats E Eriksson Acrylic on Paper
Abstract motif
Signed: Mats E
Dated: 1986
Dimensions of image area: 99 x 69 cm
Dimensions with frame: 102 x 72 cm
Condition: No remarks
100 SEK | 2023-02-20 10:14 |
100 SEK | Startpris |