Folksamling på Piazza San Marco, Venedig.
Signerad. Jolin
Daterad: 1952
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 58 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Oil on canvas
Crowd in Piazza San Marco, Venice.
Signed. Jolin
Dated: 1952
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 58 x 50 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Craquelure, No other remarks.
110 000 SEK | 2023-02-24 20:28 |
105 000 SEK | 2023-02-24 20:02 |
11 500 SEK | 2023-02-20 11:16 |
1 000 SEK | 2023-02-20 21:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |