"Höstravin, Tärnafjällen"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 50 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 53 x 53 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Autumn wine, Tärna mountains"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 50 cm
Dimensions with frame: 53 x 53 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2023-03-01 18:24 |
2 400 SEK | 2023-02-22 20:26 |
2 200 SEK | 2023-01-24 12:01 |
950 SEK | 2023-02-20 20:18 |
150 SEK | 2023-02-20 19:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |