Skönhet samt par på hästar.
Signerad: Aly Ben Salem
Mått på bildyta: 39 x 29 cm
Mått med ram: 51 x 40 cm
Aly Ben Salem 1910-2001 Gouache on paper
Beauty and couple on horses.
Signed: Aly Ben Salem
Dimensions of image area: 39 x 29 cm
Dimensions of frame: 51 x 40 cm
Condition report: No remarks
7 000 SEK | 2023-01-27 12:10 |
6 800 SEK | 2023-01-17 10:42 |
5 000 SEK | 2023-01-25 09:57 |
1 300 SEK | 2023-01-23 23:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |