Blomstilleben
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1976
Mått på bildyta: 22 x 26 cm
Mått med ram: 38 x 44 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Gouache on paper
Flower still life
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1976
Dimensions of picture area: 22 x 26 cm
Dimensions with frame: 38 x 44 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
650 SEK | 2022-12-19 11:32 |
600 SEK | 2022-12-29 11:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |