Blomsterstilleben
Signerad: Zoia
Mått på pannå: 81 x 65 cm
Mått med ram: 110 x 93 cm
Zoia Krukovskaja Lagerkrans 1903-1999 Oil on panel
Flower still life
Signed: Zoia
Dimensions of panel: 81 x 65 cm
Dimensions with frame: 110 x 93 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2022-12-19 11:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |