Konstnär född: 1971
"På väg, Sångsvanar"
Signerad: A.Hedberg
Daterad: 2022
Mått på papper: 152 x 102 cm
Ej ramad
Andreas Hedberg Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1971
"On the way, Whooper swans"
Signed: A. Hedberg
Dated: 2022
Dimensions of paper: 152 x 102 cm
Not framed
Condition report: No remarks
6 600 SEK | 2022-12-29 14:58 |
6 400 SEK | 2022-12-29 14:46 |
5 600 SEK | 2022-12-19 11:32 |
5 000 SEK | 2022-12-26 11:31 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-12-20 21:31 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-12-20 03:31 |
700 SEK | 2022-12-19 22:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |