Abstrakt komposition
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 47,5 x 39,5 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Oil on canvas
Abstract composition
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 47.5 x 39.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 600 SEK | 2022-12-29 12:26 |
3 400 SEK | 2022-12-29 10:42 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-12-29 05:41 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-12-19 22:24 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-12-07 09:23 |
100 SEK | Startpris |