Abstrakt motiv
Signerad: Tauno Liukka
Daterad: 1971
Mått på duk: 102 x 95 cm
Mått med ram: 103 x 96 cm
Tauno Liukka Oil on Canvas
Abstract motif
Signed: Tauno Liukka
Dated: 1971
Dimensions of canvas: 102 x 95 cm
Dimensions with frame: 103 x 96 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2023-01-13 13:43 |
950 SEK | 2022-12-15 09:51 |
550 SEK | 2022-12-29 11:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |