"Wspmnienie renesansowego pejzazu"
"Minnen av ett renässanslandskap"
Signerad: Rózga
Daterad: 1976
Mått på duk: 73 x 65 cm
Mått med ram: 80 x 71 cm
Leszek Rozga (Poland, 1924-2015) Acrylics on Canvas
"Memories of a Renaissance Landscape"
Signed: Rózga
Dated: 1976
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 65 cm
Dimensions with frame: 80 x 71 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
5 600 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:18 |
5 400 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:18 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-12-19 17:12 |
600 SEK | 2022-12-23 14:41 |
500 SEK | 2022-12-22 15:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |