"Grå Vårdag"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 118 x 86 cm
Mått med ram: 123 x 91 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on Canvas
"Grey spring day"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 118 x 86 cm
Dimensions with frame: 123 x 91 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 200 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:10 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-12-29 15:10 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-12-27 09:17 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-12-05 09:16 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-12-22 15:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |