Konstnär född: 1971
"Midvinterljus"
Signerad: A.Hedberg
Daterad: 2021
Inramad med Artglass - Musieglas.
Mått bildyta: 76 x 56 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 86 x 68 cm
Andreas Hedberg Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1971
"Midwinter Light"
Signed: A.Hedberg
Dated: 2021
Framed with Artglass
Image area dimensions: 76 x 56 cm
Dimensions including frame: 86 x 68 cm
Condition report: No remarks
5 600 SEK | 2022-11-28 16:39 |
5 400 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:23 |
4 600 SEK | 2022-11-15 11:22 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-11-24 21:40 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-11-24 20:50 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-11-22 18:06 |
250 SEK | 2022-11-21 23:18 |
150 SEK | 2022-11-21 20:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |