Blomsterstilleben
Signerad: Zoia
Mått på pannå: 81 x 65 cm
Mått med ram: 110 x 93 cm
Zoia Krukovskaja Lagerkrans 1903-1999 Oil on panel
Flower still life
Signed: Zoia
Dimensions of panel: 81 x 65 cm
Dimensions with frame: 110 x 93 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 800 SEK | 2022-11-14 15:54 |
1 700 SEK | 2022-11-30 23:20 |
350 SEK | 2022-11-27 11:08 |
250 SEK | 2022-11-26 15:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |