Konstnär född: 1931
"Landskapsmålarens skrin"
Signerad: Meijer
Daterad: 1981
Mått på duk: 70 x 60 cm
Mått med ram: 83 x 73 cm
Sture Meijer Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1931
"The box of the landscape painter"
Signed: Meijer
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of canvas: 70 x 60 cm
Dimensions with frame: 83 x 73 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 100 SEK | 2022-11-17 12:48 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-11-25 18:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |