Signerad: Aly Ben Salem
Mått på bildyta: 26,5 x 21 cm
Mått med ram: 40 x 35 cm
Aly Ben Salem 1910-2001 Gouache on paper
Signed: Aly Ben Salem
Dimensions of image area: 26.5 x 21 cm
Dimensions of frame: 40 x 35 cm
Condition report: No remarks
7 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 05:32 |
6 800 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:17 |
6 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 10:44 |
5 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 09:58 |
4 800 SEK | 2022-11-07 10:20 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 09:47 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-11-21 20:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |