Konstnär född: 1954
"Packisen"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1989
Mått på papper: 152 x 102 cm
Ej ramad
Lars Lerin Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1954
"The Ice Pack"
Signed: Lars Lerin
Dated: 1989
Dimensions of paper: 152 x 102 cm
Not framed
Conditional report: No remarks
135 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 13:25 |
130 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:15 |
120 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:14 |
96 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 10:28 |
80 000 SEK | 2022-11-30 18:07 |
78 000 SEK | 2022-11-18 12:29 |
62 000 SEK | 2022-11-26 15:00 |
54 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 09:43 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 00:39 |
300 SEK | 2022-11-21 21:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |