Renar i fjällandskap
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 44 x 36 cm
Ramens yttermått: 59 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage och smuts på papper, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Reindeer in mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions image area: 44 x 36 cm
Frame outer dimensions: 59 x 51 cm
Conditional report: Some wear and dirt on paper, no other remarks
3 800 SEK | 2022-12-01 13:13 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-12-01 12:33 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-11-18 12:29 |
700 SEK | 2022-11-21 22:33 |
150 SEK | 2022-11-21 20:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |