Ren i fjällandskap
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 46 x 34 cm
Ramens yttermått: 69 x 57 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Reindeer in mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions image area: 46 x 34 cm
Frame outer dimensions: 69 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 200 SEK | 2022-11-29 08:51 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 06:59 |
3 800 SEK | 2022-11-08 09:58 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-11-21 22:33 |
250 SEK | 2022-11-21 20:56 |
150 SEK | 2022-11-21 20:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |