"Hjorthagen Gripsholm"
Signerad: Einar Jolin
Daterad: Maj 1943
Mått på bildyta: 46 x 30 cm
Mått med ram: 53 x 36 cm
Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Watercolor on Paper
"The Deer park in Gripsholm"
Signed: Einar Jolin
Dated: May 1943
Dimensions of image area: 46 x 30 cm
Dimensions with frame: 53 x 36 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
17 500 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:14 |
17 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:14 |
8 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 10:23 |
5 600 SEK | 2022-12-01 10:14 |
4 400 SEK | 2022-11-07 11:13 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-11-27 08:11 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 10:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |