Porträtt av kvinna med pärlhalsband
Signerad: Einar Jolin
Daterad: Oktober 1929
Mått på bildyta: 53 x 37 cm
Mått med ram: 65 x 49 cm
Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Mixed Media on Paper
Portrait of a woman with a pearl necklace
Signed: Einar Jolin
Dated: October 1929
Dimensions of image area: 53 x 37 cm
Dimensions with frame: 65 x 49 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
8 200 SEK | 2022-12-01 09:48 |
8 000 SEK | 2022-11-30 23:22 |
4 800 SEK | 2022-11-07 11:07 |
3 400 SEK | 2022-11-27 08:10 |
350 SEK | 2022-11-22 15:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |