"Älvens Söndag"
Konstnär född: 1935
Monogramsignerad: OG
Daterad: 2004
Mått på pannå: 65 x 54 cm
Mått med ram: 68 x 57 cm
Olle Gustafsson Oil on Panel
"Sunday of the River"
Artist born: 1935
Monogram signed: OG
Dated: 2004
Dimensions of panel: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions with frame: 68 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 200 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:10 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:08 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-12-01 15:06 |
2 600 SEK | 2022-12-01 14:56 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-12-01 14:47 |
1 700 SEK | 2022-12-01 13:30 |
1 600 SEK | 2022-11-30 11:29 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-11-07 16:22 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-11-23 11:15 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-11-22 14:28 |
600 SEK | 2022-11-21 20:28 |
300 SEK | 2022-11-21 20:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |