Konstnär född: 1947
Signerad: Lena A Linderholm
Numrerad: 164/180
Mått bildyta: 76 x 55 cm
Ramens yttermått: 85 x 64 cm
Lena A Linderholm Color lithograph
Artist born: 1947
Signed: Lena A Linderholm
Numbered: 164/180
Dimensions of picture area: 76 x 55 cm
Outer dimensions of frame: 85 x 64 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 200 SEK | 2022-10-24 20:51 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-10-14 10:51 |
100 SEK | Startpris |