Rumsinteriör med kvinna.
Signerad: E.Gert
Mått på duk: 72 x 62 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 86 x 76 cm
Edit Gert 1906-1983 Oil on canvas
Room interior with woman.
Signed: E.Gert
Dimensions of canvas: 72 x 62 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 86 x 76 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 000 SEK | 2022-10-27 12:48 |
950 SEK | 2022-10-14 10:50 |
350 SEK | 2022-10-24 22:40 |
250 SEK | 2022-10-23 07:16 |
150 SEK | 2022-10-17 21:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |