Ren och same i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 39 x 28 cm
Mått med ram: 52 x 42 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Reindeer and same in mountain scenery.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of image area: 39 x 28 cm
Dimensions with frame: 52 x 42 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
5 800 SEK | 2022-10-27 13:11 |
5 600 SEK | 2022-10-27 09:36 |
5 400 SEK | 2022-10-27 08:40 |
4 200 SEK | 2022-10-23 13:07 |
3 400 SEK | 2022-10-18 19:54 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-10-10 14:01 |
400 SEK | 2022-10-17 20:06 |
300 SEK | 2022-10-17 19:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |