Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Lars Boethius
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 53 x 45 cm
Lars Boethius 1903-1968 Oil on Panel
Landscape motif
Signed: Lars Boethius
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 53 x 45 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2022-10-14 12:27 |
750 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:25 |
250 SEK | 2022-10-18 10:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |