Komposition med träd & stuga.
Signerad: PM Picard
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 64 x 53 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre krackeleringar & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Philippe Marie Rene Picard 1915-1997 Oil on canvas
Composition with tree & cabin.
Signed: PM Picard
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 64 x 53 cm
Condition report: Minor craquelure & age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2022-10-24 20:49 |
950 SEK | 2022-10-04 13:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |