Konstnär född: 1934, Frankrike.
Abstrakt komposition.
Olja, Sand & collage på pannå.
Signerad: Hélénon
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 56 x 48 cm
Serge Helenon Mixed media on panel
Artist born: 1934, France.
Abstract composition.
Oil, Sand & collage on panel.
Signed: Hélénon
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 33 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 56 x 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
400 SEK | 2022-10-03 13:26 |
350 SEK | 2022-10-17 19:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |