Konstnär född: 1943
Landskap
Signerad: Gärdis
Mått på pannå: 21 x 18 cm
Mått med ram: 32 x 29 cm
Gärdis Lindgren Oil on Panel
Artist born: 1943
Landscape
Signed: Gärdis
Dimensions of panel: 21 x 18 cm
Dimensions with frame: 32 x 29 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
850 SEK | 2022-10-25 16:14 |
800 SEK | 2022-10-18 08:17 |
750 SEK | 2022-10-14 12:28 |
100 SEK | Startpris |