Rumsinteriör med kvinna.
Signerad: E.Gert
Mått på duk: 72 x 62 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 86 x 76 cm
Edit Gert 1906-1983 Oil on canvas
Room interior with woman.
Signed: E.Gert
Dimensions of canvas: 72 x 62 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 86 x 76 cm
Condition report: No remarks
750 SEK | 2022-09-07 16:08 |
700 SEK | 2022-09-29 09:14 |
600 SEK | 2022-09-19 20:56 |
500 SEK | 2022-09-19 19:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |