Landskap i skymningsljus
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1967
Mått på pannå: 60 x 53 cm
Mått med ram: 66 x 59 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
Landscape in evening light
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1967
Dimensions of panel: 60 x 53 cm
Dimensions with frame: 66 x 59 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
550 SEK | 2022-09-29 15:24 |
500 SEK | 2022-09-29 15:19 |
350 SEK | 2022-09-05 11:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |