"Dag för dag"
Signerad: Bertil Gadö
Daterad: 1981-1988
Mått på duk: 120 x 90 cm
Mått med ram: 133 x 103 cm
Bertil Gado 1916-2014 Oil on canvas
"Day by day"
Signed: Bertil Gadö
Dated: 1981-1988
Dimensions of canvas: 120 x 90 cm
Dimensions with frame: 133 x 103 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2022-09-29 14:29 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-09-09 16:21 |
750 SEK | 2022-09-20 15:13 |
250 SEK | 2022-09-19 19:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |