"Älgko och kalv på hygge"
Signerad: Lindorm L
Daterad: 1975
Mått på pannå: 56 x 41 cm
Mått med ram: 69 x 55 cm
Lindorm Liljefors 1909-1985 Oil on panel
Motif of moose in landscape
Signed: Lindorm L
Dated: 1975
Dimensions of panel: 56 x 41 cm
Dimensions of frame: 69 x 55 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 200 SEK | 2022-09-29 15:09 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-09-29 09:30 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-08-30 14:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |