Motiv av fjäril & grönska.
Signerad: J.Such
Mått på duk: 41 x 29,5 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 48 x 37 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Joseph Such 1866-1875 Oil on canvas
Motif of butterfly & greenery.
Signed: J.Such
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 29.5 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 48 x 37 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
750 SEK | 2022-09-15 15:48 |
700 SEK | 2022-09-29 10:10 |
350 SEK | 2022-09-27 21:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |