Sommarlandskap
Signerad: A. Genberg
Otydligt daterad: 192?
Mått på duk: 80 x 68 cm
Ramens yttermått: 91 x 79 cm
Anton Genberg 1862-1939 Oil on canvas
Summer landscape
Signed: A. Genberg
Unclearly dated: 192?
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 68 cm
Dimensions with frame: 91 x 79 cm
Condition: No remarks
9 000 SEK | 2022-09-27 21:18 |
8 800 SEK | 2022-09-01 16:28 |
7 800 SEK | 2022-09-23 21:07 |
7 000 SEK | 2022-09-21 09:00 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-09-20 09:24 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-09-19 18:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |